Walnut Wood Magnetic Rowing Machines

Looking for Walnut Wood Magnetic Rowing Machines? This page puts 19 models side by side — from the budget entry at $16.00 up to the premium pick at $1,000.00. Sort by price, rating, or discount to zero in on the right choice.

$106.03Median price
$16.00 – $1,000.00Price range
19Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Common specs:1 (5×)1 Year (4×)250 lb (3×)
Selection criteria:Resistance MechanismFrame MaterialMetrics Measured

Best Walnut Wood Magnetic Rowing Machines 2026

Our top picks: Walnut Wood Magnetic Rowing Machines

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 19 listed offers.

  1. Sunny Health & Fitness Smart Extra Long Slide Rail Magnetic Rowing Machine
    Top matchSunny Health & Fitness Smart Extra Long Slide Rail Magnetic Rowing Machine
    81.7 in20261 Year

    The Sunny Health & Fitness Smart Extra Long Slide Rail Magnetic Rowing Machine (SF-RW522016) offers a smooth, quiet magnetic resistance workout for home use.

  2. MCA SPORTS BH 2020 Hydraulic Rowing Machine
    Budget pickMCA SPORTS BH 2020 Hydraulic Rowing Machine
    HydraulicRowing MachineGym & Training
  3. Sunny Health & Fitness Air Magnetic Rowing Machine Full Workout Home Training
    Premium pickSunny Health & Fitness Air Magnetic Rowing Machine Full Workout Home Training
    More Than 15172.6"

    The Sunny Health & Fitness Air Magnetic Rowing Machine combines air and magnetic resistance for a smooth workout.

Top 5: Walnut Wood Magnetic Rowing Machines compared

#ProductPriceRatingColorModelStrength
1Sunny Health & Fitness Smart Extra Long Slide Rail Magnetic Rowing MachineSunny Health & Fitness Smart Extra Long Slide Rail Magnetic Rowing Machine$330.00Dark GraySF-RW522016Extra-long slide rail for tall users
2Sunny Health & Fitness Air Magnetic Rowing Machine Full Workout Home TrainingSunny Health & Fitness Air Magnetic Rowing Machine Full Workout Home Training$499.99GrayDual Air and Magnetic Resistance Rowing…Dual air and magnetic resistance for smooth strokes
3Price dropped! Make an off. Sunny Fitness Rowing Machine with LCD Monitor 8Price dropped! Make an off. Sunny Fitness Rowing Machine with LCD Monitor 8$80.00SilverSunny Health Fitness SF-RW5515
4Magnetic Rowing Machine for Home, Upgraded Version with Magnetic-Pro, BlackMagnetic Rowing Machine for Home, Upgraded Version with Magnetic-Pro, Black$399.59blackrm 185
5Gorgeous Oak Rowing Machine with S4 MonitorGorgeous Oak Rowing Machine with S4 Monitor$450.00BrownA1 - S4 MotorHigh 700 lb weight capacity

FAQ: Walnut Wood Magnetic Rowing Machines

How much does Walnut Wood Magnetic Rowing Machines cost?

Across 19 priced offers, prices range from $16.00 to $1,000.00; the median is $106.03 (as of September 2026).

Which criteria help when comparing Walnut Wood Magnetic Rowing Machines?

When comparing, it pays to look at Resistance Mechanism, Frame Material and Metrics Measured — the listings here can be filtered by exactly these criteria.